
152Aki
0.89Rating
204.0ACS
0.83K/D
134.5ADR
0.68KPR
0.21APR
0.83DPR
19.7%HS%
0.14FBPR
44%FBSR
50MAPS
972Rounds
152 Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
28.0%
271
0.78
188.64
0.76
126.02
65.31%
0.64
0.15
0.85
0.18
42%
0/11
0.0%
2
20.0%
193
1.12
255.70
1.07
168.65
63.21%
0.88
0.15
0.82
0.21
56%
1/20
5.0%
3
12.0%
113
0.76
159.17
0.65
107.66
67.26%
0.54
0.35
0.83
0.06
39%
3/11
27.3%
4
10.0%
108
0.99
242.00
0.88
155.95
63.89%
0.77
0.19
0.87
0.18
43%
0/3
0.0%
5
8.0%
74
1.19
254.00
1.19
162.26
64.86%
0.86
0.19
0.73
0.16
63%
2/9
22.2%
6
8.0%
77
0.57
146.50
0.60
95.68
55.84%
0.48
0.14
0.81
0.08
23%
0/1
0.0%
7
6.0%
60
0.77
180.00
0.73
116.82
63.33%
0.58
0.27
0.80
0.05
30%
1/16
6.3%
8
4.0%
36
0.94
191.00
0.79
123.53
75.00%
0.64
0.42
0.81
0.03
17%
1/6
16.7%
9
2.0%
22
1.01
199.00
0.74
112.18
77.27%
0.64
0.50
0.86
0.00
N/A
0/4
0.0%
10
2.0%
18
0.42
115.00
0.33
94.50
44.44%
0.28
0.33
0.83
0.00
0%
0/2
0.0%
Team History
- - Jul 2023
Figure8
- - Mar 2023
Kuromi
- - Dec 2022
5K ONYX
- - Dec 2022
Akatsuki
- - Oct 2022
mystery gang
- - Oct 2022
NEW MOON WHITE
- - Sep 2022
Zero MarksMen white
- - Jul 2022
NPC DD
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2023-10-26
02
BindAscent
9 - 134 - 13
0.470.60
131139
7-20 (-13)8-15 (-7)
2023-10-26
10
Haven
13 - 10
1.06
243
19-18 (+1)
2023-10-25
10
Haven
13 - 5
1.84
354
24-14 (+10)
2023-10-25
01
Ascent
0 - 13
0.09
80
3-13 (-10)
2023-10-25
01
Haven
11 - 13
1.00
224
18-18 (0)
152 Events
No events.
152 News
No news.
Biography
Aki '152' , born February 22 2002, is a 24-year-old VALORANT esports player who is currently playing for Ragequit Rejects, 6 Man Roster and 152 ABACO. 152 previously played for Figure8 and their most recent match was against Solidarity on October 26, 2023. 152 has a current rating of 0.89 from a total 972 rounds played. Other statistics include 204.0 Average Combat Score (ACS), 134.5 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 63.4% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. 152 also boasts a first blood success rate of 44% followed by a 19.7% headshot percentage.