
always
0.95Rating
181.8ACS
0.89K/D
117.3ADR
0.64KPR
0.37APR
0.71DPR
25.9%HS%
0.06FBPR
43%FBSR
204MAPS
4053Rounds
always Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
44.6%
1816
1.00
181.64
0.93
116.44
72.69%
0.65
0.41
0.70
0.07
45%
31/242
12.8%
2
13.2%
552
0.96
195.78
0.96
128.47
71.56%
0.66
0.31
0.69
0.06
42%
10/80
12.5%
3
10.8%
435
0.88
175.91
0.82
115.54
68.74%
0.60
0.34
0.74
0.07
49%
12/61
19.7%
4
8.3%
344
0.93
183.12
0.93
120.60
70.06%
0.64
0.31
0.69
0.06
54%
12/60
20.0%
5
6.9%
264
0.92
175.86
0.88
109.08
70.45%
0.61
0.37
0.70
0.05
35%
4/33
12.1%
6
5.9%
226
0.86
170.25
0.73
112.67
66.81%
0.57
0.45
0.78
0.08
35%
2/27
7.4%
7
4.4%
173
0.84
168.56
0.72
107.84
65.32%
0.59
0.31
0.82
0.06
38%
2/24
8.3%
8
3.9%
159
1.19
222.25
1.01
136.86
76.10%
0.79
0.36
0.78
0.08
60%
2/25
8.0%
9
2.0%
84
0.63
122.75
0.63
79.90
69.05%
0.43
0.32
0.68
0.01
8%
1/5
20.0%
Team History
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2025-07-16
12
SunsetHavenLotus
4 - 1313 - 87 - 13
0.950.781.17
188138190
11-14 (-3)8-15 (-7)14-13 (+1)
2025-07-15
02
HavenLotus
8 - 1310 - 13
0.460.50
93121
7-15 (-8)9-19 (-10)
2025-07-02
12
AscentSplitIcebox
15 - 1713 - 711 - 13
0.951.400.74
132243145
15-18 (-3)19-14 (+5)11-15 (-4)
2025-07-01
02
SunsetLotus
5 - 137 - 13
1.090.49
193140
14-14 (0)9-15 (-6)
2025-07-01
20
SplitLotus
13 - 413 - 11
1.430.98
237181
14-13 (+1)15-16 (-1)
always Events
No events.
always News
No news.
Biography
always is a VALORANT esports player who is currently playing for Empire Redux GC, HyperSpeed Red and Ragequit Rejects. always previously played for Coax Retirement Home and their most recent match was against PewPew on July 16, 2025. always total winnings currently stand at $45.71. always has a current rating of 0.95 from a total 4053 rounds played. Other statistics include 181.8 Average Combat Score (ACS), 117.3 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 70.9% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. always also boasts a first blood success rate of 43% followed by a 25.9% headshot percentage.