
BNIPERBIOS
1.08Rating
225.9ACS
1.10K/D
151.2ADR
0.79KPR
0.23APR
0.72DPR
28.0%HS%
0.15FBPR
56%FBSR
78MAPS
1565Rounds
BNIPERBIOS Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
28.2%
435
1.05
216.09
1.14
147.37
74.48%
0.77
0.24
0.68
0.08
49%
10/59
16.9%
2
26.9%
432
1.20
252.29
1.29
166.14
73.84%
0.90
0.16
0.70
0.24
59%
2/21
9.5%
3
20.5%
309
1.02
225.31
0.97
152.18
69.26%
0.74
0.20
0.77
0.19
54%
2/14
14.3%
4
7.7%
119
1.27
248.83
1.21
162.66
74.79%
0.87
0.39
0.71
0.15
67%
5/15
33.3%
5
6.4%
107
0.89
192.00
0.73
123.95
62.62%
0.62
0.36
0.85
0.09
40%
0/14
0.0%
6
3.8%
54
1.06
194.67
1.11
130.39
70.37%
0.78
0.22
0.70
0.04
67%
3/10
30.0%
7
2.6%
38
0.77
157.50
0.92
109.42
71.05%
0.58
0.18
0.63
0.05
40%
0/5
0.0%
8
2.6%
43
0.91
211.50
0.97
148.00
65.12%
0.72
0.19
0.74
0.09
67%
0/5
0.0%
9
1.3%
28
0.97
186.00
0.74
124.86
78.57%
0.61
0.46
0.82
0.14
100%
0/5
0.0%
Team History
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2024-04-28
20
IceboxLotus
13 - 813 - 11
1.011.17
228238
16-14 (+2)21-18 (+3)
2024-04-27
21
AscentSunsetSplit
13 - 109 - 1313 - 10
1.160.550.78
258133192
21-16 (+5)10-17 (-7)15-18 (-3)
2024-04-21
20
BreezeAscent
13 - 913 - 10
0.960.95
207227
18-16 (+2)17-18 (-1)
2024-04-20
02
BreezeSplit
11 - 132 - 13
0.970.19
212101
19-21 (-2)3-15 (-12)
2024-02-13
12
IceboxLotusAscent
5 - 139 - 1314 - 12
0.751.031.14
187226236
11-16 (-5)15-18 (-3)23-20 (+3)
BNIPERBIOS Events
No events.
BNIPERBIOS News
No news.
Biography
BNIPERBIOS is a VALORANT esports player who is currently playing for UCF Gold, UCF Knights and Pasqually Pizza Posse. BNIPERBIOS previously played for Academy BTW and their most recent match was against LG Orange on April 28, 2024. BNIPERBIOS total winnings currently stand at $1,412.40. BNIPERBIOS has a current rating of 1.08 from a total 1565 rounds played. Other statistics include 225.9 Average Combat Score (ACS), 151.2 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 71.9% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. BNIPERBIOS also boasts a first blood success rate of 56% followed by a 28.0% headshot percentage.