
JSIN
1.01Rating
199.4ACS
1.07K/D
132.4ADR
0.69KPR
0.31APR
0.64DPR
22.1%HS%
0.07FBPR
53%FBSR
73MAPS
1459Rounds
JSIN Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
42.5%
616
0.96
196.48
1.08
136.07
77.11%
0.69
0.21
0.64
0.08
55%
13/80
16.3%
2
16.4%
232
1.13
220.75
1.37
142.79
78.45%
0.74
0.34
0.54
0.08
72%
3/31
9.7%
3
12.3%
179
0.91
191.22
0.85
127.63
69.83%
0.65
0.26
0.76
0.04
40%
3/29
10.3%
4
8.2%
105
0.99
182.50
0.88
117.99
74.29%
0.65
0.43
0.73
0.04
31%
2/13
15.4%
5
6.8%
117
1.17
216.20
1.31
132.86
82.91%
0.80
0.32
0.62
0.11
76%
2/13
15.4%
6
4.1%
58
1.33
212.00
1.45
127.74
84.48%
0.78
0.66
0.53
0.03
67%
0/3
0.0%
7
2.7%
46
0.99
181.50
0.87
118.63
73.91%
0.57
0.59
0.65
0.04
25%
0/6
0.0%
8
2.7%
47
1.07
192.50
1.00
124.89
80.85%
0.66
0.57
0.66
0.06
50%
1/8
12.5%
9
2.7%
40
0.96
183.50
0.90
112.23
77.50%
0.65
0.38
0.73
0.05
29%
0/4
0.0%
10
1.4%
19
0.70
165.00
0.50
117.21
63.16%
0.47
0.37
0.95
0.05
33%
1/5
20.0%
Team History
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2024-02-13
12
IceboxLotusAscent
5 - 139 - 1314 - 12
1.021.001.25
239215253
14-14 (0)16-17 (-1)21-16 (+5)
2024-02-13
20
IceboxAscent
13 - 1013 - 3
0.781.45
160262
12-13 (-1)14-7 (+7)
2024-02-01
02
AscentLotus
12 - 149 - 13
0.560.65
110154
9-18 (-9)9-16 (-7)
2024-02-01
20
LotusAscent
13 - 613 - 0
0.471.35
98207
7-11 (-4)11-2 (+9)
2023-12-02
20
LotusBind
13 - 413 - 11
1.661.34
266249
20-9 (+11)21-17 (+4)
JSIN Events
No events.
JSIN News
No news.
Biography
JSIN is a VALORANT esports player who is currently playing for UCF Knights and Pasqually Pizza Posse. JSIN previously played for Tempest Gaming and their most recent match was against UCF Gold on February 13, 2024. JSIN total winnings currently stand at $1,100.00. JSIN has a current rating of 1.01 from a total 1459 rounds played. Other statistics include 199.4 Average Combat Score (ACS), 132.4 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 76.9% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. JSIN also boasts a first blood success rate of 53% followed by a 22.1% headshot percentage.