
CorSaLucian Simion
1.04Rating
217.8ACS
1.01K/D
143.7ADR
0.76KPR
0.23APR
0.75DPR
29.3%HS%
0.16FBPR
53%FBSR
41MAPS
853Rounds
CorSa Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
31.7%
291
1.07
232.69
1.05
149.48
69.07%
0.82
0.12
0.78
0.23
61%
3/18
16.7%
2
24.4%
200
0.97
209.20
0.94
141.74
67.00%
0.73
0.23
0.78
0.18
48%
0/5
0.0%
3
17.1%
155
1.02
207.29
0.97
137.41
70.97%
0.68
0.34
0.70
0.09
41%
1/13
7.7%
4
14.6%
120
1.20
228.83
1.23
151.27
73.33%
0.81
0.30
0.66
0.08
47%
4/19
21.1%
5
2.4%
16
0.34
113.00
0.33
78.94
43.75%
0.31
0.13
0.94
0.00
0%
0/1
0.0%
6
2.4%
16
1.25
206.00
1.20
145.56
81.25%
0.75
0.50
0.63
0.06
50%
N/A
N/A
7
2.4%
20
0.59
135.00
0.44
99.05
55.00%
0.40
0.30
0.90
0.00
0%
N/A
N/A
8
2.4%
15
1.38
279.00
1.75
175.60
86.67%
0.93
0.33
0.53
0.40
86%
0/1
0.0%
9
2.4%
20
1.16
254.00
1.38
152.95
85.00%
0.90
0.20
0.65
0.15
50%
N/A
N/A
Team History
- - May 2026
Locked Esports
May 2025 - May 2025
Wygers
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2026-11-06
02
LotusSunset
0 - 136 - 13
0.281.39
92274
3-13 (-10)19-14 (+5)
2026-11-05
20
LotusHaven
15 - 1313 - 7
1.070.89
227196
21-23 (-2)13-14 (-1)
2026-11-05
20
SummitBind
13 - 613 - 2
1.061.38
211279
15-13 (+2)14-8 (+6)
2026-11-01
02
LotusHaven
9 - 1310 - 13
1.030.85
228172
15-19 (-4)14-17 (-3)
2026-11-01
21
SunsetAbyssLotus
13 - 68 - 1313 - 8
1.741.120.96
323230176
22-10 (+12)16-15 (+1)11-14 (-3)
CorSa Events
CorSa News
No news.
Biography
Lucian 'CorSa' Simion is a VALORANT esports player from Romania who is currently playing for Venturous Esports, enso chiquito and VentuCorp eSports. CorSa previously played for Locked Esports and their most recent match was against xXxMasterProMega on November 6, 2026. CorSa is currently participating in the VCT 2027 - EMEA Kickoff Europe Qualifier 1. CorSa has a current rating of 1.04 from a total 853 rounds played. Other statistics include 217.8 Average Combat Score (ACS), 143.7 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 69.7% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. CorSa also boasts a first blood success rate of 53% followed by a 29.3% headshot percentage.
_1756289283293.png&w=256&q=75)