THESPIKE.GG
pepecho
pepecho
Age-
CountrySpain
Total Winnings$161
Compare
1.03Rating
205.6ACS
0.99K/D
134.7ADR
0.73KPR
0.29APR
0.73DPR
30.6%HS%
0.13FBPR
53%FBSR
55MAPS
1103Rounds

pepecho Statistics

#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
Omen
23.6%
266
1.10
186.77
1.01
119.62
73.68%
0.69
0.50
0.68
0.09
57%
6/36
16.7%
2
Jett
16.4%
174
1.05
231.44
0.99
145.64
65.52%
0.82
0.16
0.83
0.21
47%
3/12
25.0%
3
Sova
9.1%
98
0.84
184.80
0.76
126.47
65.31%
0.57
0.24
0.76
0.09
45%
2/13
15.4%
4
Gekko
9.1%
98
0.80
169.20
0.79
110.31
59.18%
0.60
0.26
0.77
0.05
28%
1/11
9.1%
5
Chamber
9.1%
101
1.34
280.60
1.59
186.97
80.20%
0.99
0.20
0.62
0.18
64%
3/15
20.0%
6
Viper
7.3%
95
1.09
197.25
1.06
128.15
73.68%
0.74
0.29
0.69
0.15
54%
5/16
31.3%
7
Killjoy
5.5%
56
0.97
216.33
1.11
147.59
71.43%
0.73
0.13
0.66
0.16
75%
3/9
33.3%
8
Sage
3.6%
39
1.01
175.00
0.89
129.31
79.49%
0.62
0.38
0.69
0.10
100%
1/4
25.0%
9
Cypher
3.6%
46
1.45
293.00
1.53
183.72
82.61%
1.00
0.30
0.65
0.22
83%
1/5
20.0%
10
Deadlock
3.6%
37
0.86
183.50
1.00
120.08
70.27%
0.68
0.14
0.68
0.03
17%
0/3
0.0%
11
Neon
3.6%
41
0.82
182.00
0.64
117.29
65.85%
0.61
0.20
0.95
0.24
56%
0/1
0.0%
12
Clove
1.8%
18
1.23
249.00
1.13
157.28
66.67%
1.00
0.22
0.89
0.06
33%
0/5
0.0%
13
Vyse
1.8%
16
0.65
147.00
0.62
108.50
56.25%
0.50
0.19
0.81
0.13
40%
0/2
0.0%
14
Raze
1.8%
18
0.49
122.00
0.35
87.39
61.11%
0.33
0.28
0.94
0.11
50%
0/1
0.0%

Team History

Recent Matches

pepecho Events

No events.

pepecho News

No news.

Biography

pepecho is a VALORANT esports player from Spain who is currently playing for Hackney Yard, Fractious Esports and Dimonis eSports. Their most recent match was against Suzaku Esports on July 11, 2026. pepecho total winnings currently stand at $160.52. pepecho has a current rating of 1.03 from a total 1103 rounds played. Other statistics include 205.6 Average Combat Score (ACS), 134.7 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 69.7% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. pepecho also boasts a first blood success rate of 53% followed by a 30.6% headshot percentage.