
Kenzie
0.98Rating
210.5ACS
1.04K/D
139.1ADR
0.74KPR
0.20APR
0.71DPR
18.7%HS%
0.09FBPR
49%FBSR
87MAPS
1709Rounds
Kenzie Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
52.9%
906
1.03
220.43
1.15
147.29
70.67%
0.78
0.19
0.68
0.09
47%
15/95
15.8%
2
14.9%
261
1.05
229.38
1.11
149.31
71.65%
0.80
0.17
0.72
0.14
55%
3/29
10.3%
3
10.3%
180
0.91
183.22
0.97
120.72
65.00%
0.70
0.23
0.72
0.07
39%
5/27
18.5%
4
6.9%
124
0.82
185.17
0.84
118.96
71.77%
0.63
0.18
0.75
0.08
48%
1/15
6.7%
5
5.7%
99
0.88
205.80
0.85
132.98
62.63%
0.70
0.17
0.82
0.14
52%
2/15
13.3%
6
4.6%
78
0.90
168.00
0.76
110.32
75.64%
0.58
0.42
0.76
0.06
63%
0/5
0.0%
7
2.3%
30
1.03
229.00
0.86
142.77
63.33%
0.80
0.17
0.93
0.03
33%
1/10
10.0%
8
2.3%
31
0.54
137.50
0.46
89.65
38.46%
0.42
0.19
0.90
0.06
50%
0/1
0.0%
Team History
- - Jun 2023
Gorgless
- - Jan 2023
LILITH
- - Sep 2022
We Love Gaming
- - Sep 2022
SKELP SERENE
- - Nov 2021
LUNÈ Girls Gaming
- - Oct 2021
EVI
- - May 2021
Interlude
- - Mar 2021
ECENI
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2023-07-16
12
FractureSplitBind
8 - 139 - 1313 - 9
0.690.881.32
179191281
12-17 (-5)14-17 (-3)22-13 (+9)
2023-07-15
02
HavenSplit
6 - 136 - 13
0.781.36
204290
12-15 (-3)20-16 (+4)
2023-07-15
21
BindHavenSplit
13 - 66 - 1313 - 5
1.310.321.13
253112201
18-9 (+9)6-15 (-9)14-8 (+6)
2023-07-10
01
Bind
4 - 13
1.16
251
15-15 (0)
2023-07-10
01
Bind
0 - 13
0.89
207
9-13 (-4)
Kenzie Events
No events.
Kenzie News
No news.
Biography
Kenzie is a VALORANT esports player from Ireland who is currently playing for Not Radiant and Silent Desert. Kenzie previously played for Gorgless and their most recent match was against WRAITH Esports on July 16, 2023. Kenzie total winnings currently stand at $28.72. Kenzie has a current rating of 0.98 from a total 1709 rounds played. Other statistics include 210.5 Average Combat Score (ACS), 139.1 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 69.1% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. Kenzie also boasts a first blood success rate of 49% followed by a 18.7% headshot percentage.