
Flutura
1.02Rating
216.8ACS
0.98K/D
140.0ADR
0.73KPR
0.25APR
0.75DPR
20.6%HS%
0.17FBPR
50%FBSR
82MAPS
1627Rounds
Flutura Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
37.8%
595
1.07
233.84
1.06
147.99
67.73%
0.79
0.20
0.74
0.20
49%
5/18
27.8%
2
30.5%
532
1.05
228.72
1.02
151.47
70.86%
0.75
0.25
0.74
0.18
48%
8/35
22.9%
3
14.6%
239
0.95
175.25
0.88
107.27
66.00%
0.62
0.35
0.71
0.08
45%
5/11
45.5%
4
4.9%
76
1.24
241.25
1.10
152.95
73.68%
0.84
0.37
0.76
0.16
63%
0/6
0.0%
5
2.4%
38
0.87
193.00
0.67
130.26
50.00%
0.58
0.32
0.87
0.16
67%
1/6
16.7%
6
2.4%
28
0.67
157.00
0.48
103.11
57.14%
0.46
0.25
0.96
0.21
67%
0/6
0.0%
7
2.4%
39
0.57
128.50
0.57
83.18
N/A
0.44
0.15
0.77
0.05
50%
N/A
N/A
8
2.4%
35
0.55
161.50
0.61
118.57
57.14%
0.54
0.14
0.89
0.03
17%
N/A
N/A
9
1.2%
21
1.56
303.00
1.50
196.05
85.71%
1.00
0.48
0.67
0.33
88%
0/3
0.0%
10
1.2%
24
0.78
159.00
0.81
109.04
N/A
0.54
0.21
0.67
0.04
100%
N/A
N/A
Team History
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2023-07-16
12
FractureSplitBind
8 - 139 - 1313 - 9
1.261.160.85
272268189
19-16 (+3)19-20 (-1)12-17 (-5)
2023-07-15
02
HavenSplit
6 - 136 - 13
0.430.71
137177
8-18 (-10)11-15 (-4)
2023-07-15
21
BindHavenSplit
13 - 66 - 1313 - 5
1.630.491.42
329137301
21-13 (+8)8-16 (-8)18-12 (+6)
2023-05-26
12
BindFracturePearl
11 - 139 - 1313 - 4
0.910.412.10
211110423
16-19 (-3)8-18 (-10)26-11 (+15)
2023-05-25
02
HavenBind
6 - 139 - 13
0.550.74
146183
9-18 (-9)13-17 (-4)
Flutura Events
No events.
Flutura News
No news.
Biography
Flutura is a VALORANT esports player who is currently playing for Not Radiant. Flutura previously played for Gorgless and their most recent match was against WRAITH Esports on July 16, 2023. Flutura total winnings currently stand at $86.32. Flutura has a current rating of 1.02 from a total 1627 rounds played. Other statistics include 216.8 Average Combat Score (ACS), 140.0 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 68.5% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. Flutura also boasts a first blood success rate of 50% followed by a 20.6% headshot percentage.