
nepalese warrior
0.97Rating
208.3ACS
0.97K/D
136.1ADR
0.72KPR
0.20APR
0.75DPR
24.6%HS%
0.14FBPR
51%FBSR
40MAPS
871Rounds
nepalese warrior Statistics
#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
45.0%
398
0.84
183.33
0.90
121.71
67.59%
0.68
0.15
0.75
0.16
53%
8/36
22.2%
2
12.5%
97
0.90
206.80
0.95
133.09
56.70%
0.71
0.07
0.75
0.18
57%
1/20
5.0%
3
12.5%
102
1.44
292.40
1.46
188.35
77.45%
1.00
0.25
0.69
0.17
59%
0/4
0.0%
4
5.0%
40
1.08
213.00
0.93
141.08
70.00%
0.70
0.48
0.75
0.03
14%
2/6
33.3%
5
5.0%
48
0.81
169.00
0.78
116.90
66.67%
0.60
0.27
0.77
0.06
75%
0/2
0.0%
6
5.0%
42
1.43
288.50
1.62
180.83
71.43%
1.00
0.24
0.62
0.07
33%
1/4
25.0%
7
5.0%
39
0.97
220.00
0.94
145.85
74.36%
0.74
0.23
0.79
0.21
57%
0/1
0.0%
8
5.0%
49
0.80
173.50
0.74
117.82
69.39%
0.59
0.20
0.80
0.08
29%
0/2
0.0%
9
2.5%
24
0.91
210.00
0.84
142.50
62.50%
0.67
0.25
0.79
0.13
50%
N/A
N/A
10
2.5%
32
0.94
196.00
0.69
133.59
78.13%
0.56
0.50
0.81
0.06
50%
0/3
0.0%
Team History
Recent Matches
DATETEAMSMATCH SCOREMAPMAP SCOREAGENTRATINGACSK-D
2026-11-05
21
HavenBindLotus
13 - 113 - 811 - 13
1.821.371.20
329274231
18-5 (+13)19-14 (+5)20-16 (+4)
2026-11-05
20
LotusHaven
13 - 513 - 6
1.661.81
346369
22-10 (+12)24-12 (+12)
2026-10-10
02
LotusAscent
7 - 137 - 13
1.050.55
235149
16-18 (-2)10-19 (-9)
2026-10-09
20
LotusAscent
15 - 1313 - 10
1.130.68
255144
25-21 (+4)12-16 (-4)
2026-06-28
01
Sunset
6 - 13
0.41
97
5-17 (-12)
nepalese warrior Events
nepalese warrior News
No news.
Biography
nepalese warrior is a VALORANT esports player who is currently playing for Royal Legion, UBE 2.0 and UBE. Their most recent match was against VentuCorp eSports on November 5, 2026. nepalese warrior is currently participating in the VCT 2027 - EMEA Kickoff Europe Qualifier 1. nepalese warrior has a current rating of 0.97 from a total 871 rounds played. Other statistics include 208.3 Average Combat Score (ACS), 136.1 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 68.0% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. nepalese warrior also boasts a first blood success rate of 51% followed by a 24.6% headshot percentage.
_1756289283293.png&w=256&q=75)