THESPIKE.GG
Nino
Nino
Age-
CountryEurope
Total Winnings$233
Compare
1.13Rating
229.1ACS
1.16K/D
151.7ADR
0.83KPR
0.22APR
0.71DPR
28.7%HS%
0.14FBPR
53%FBSR
99MAPS
2064Rounds

Nino Statistics

#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
Jett
20.2%
418
1.19
247.65
1.27
159.85
74.88%
0.89
0.16
0.70
0.22
55%
6/26
23.1%
2
Skye
19.2%
388
1.13
206.05
1.04
135.88
76.80%
0.74
0.41
0.71
0.07
52%
3/32
9.4%
3
Raze
11.1%
233
1.12
238.91
1.16
159.76
72.96%
0.86
0.15
0.75
0.15
47%
4/21
19.0%
4
Killjoy
10.1%
222
0.95
209.60
0.98
142.32
66.22%
0.74
0.13
0.76
0.13
49%
4/25
16.0%
5
Sova
8.1%
158
0.87
181.25
0.93
127.16
73.42%
0.63
0.22
0.68
0.06
43%
2/18
11.1%
6
Cypher
8.1%
179
1.15
232.88
1.26
151.15
73.18%
0.85
0.17
0.68
0.11
53%
4/21
19.0%
7
Chamber
6.1%
127
1.21
236.50
1.40
158.08
74.02%
0.91
0.13
0.65
0.16
53%
6/16
37.5%
8
Neon
4.0%
72
1.58
318.00
1.38
205.96
80.56%
1.11
0.28
0.81
0.33
63%
1/5
20.0%
9
Phoenix
3.0%
52
1.27
263.33
1.26
173.67
71.15%
0.92
0.17
0.73
0.17
50%
1/4
25.0%
10
Breach
3.0%
64
1.35
240.67
1.43
161.50
81.25%
0.89
0.39
0.63
0.13
89%
0/2
0.0%
11
Viper
2.0%
48
1.07
224.50
1.08
156.94
68.75%
0.83
0.19
0.77
0.04
50%
2/12
16.7%
12
Reyna
2.0%
45
1.42
294.50
1.37
196.82
71.11%
1.07
0.20
0.78
0.20
60%
1/3
33.3%
13
Fade
1.0%
17
0.50
145.00
0.50
96.18
47.06%
0.47
0.06
0.94
0.06
33%
0/1
0.0%
14
Waylay
1.0%
24
1.18
249.00
1.17
165.13
79.17%
0.88
0.25
0.75
0.13
43%
1/2
50.0%
15
Brimstone
1.0%
17
0.81
145.00
1.25
81.41
82.35%
0.59
0.12
0.47
0.12
67%
1/2
50.0%

Team History

Recent Matches

Nino Events

No events.

Nino News

No news.

Biography

Nino is a VALORANT esports player who is currently playing for Average Joes, Senegal Seagulls and DELTAX ESPORTS. Nino previously played for Revenant and their most recent match was against ALR x RYL on October 30, 2026. Nino total winnings currently stand at $233.00. Nino has a current rating of 1.13 from a total 2064 rounds played. Other statistics include 229.1 Average Combat Score (ACS), 151.7 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 74.2% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. Nino also boasts a first blood success rate of 53% followed by a 28.7% headshot percentage.