THESPIKE.GG
RockeT
RockeTAhmed Mohamed
Age-
CountryEgypt
Total Winnings$23,413
Compare
1.09Rating
238.6ACS
1.05K/D
154.0ADR
0.82KPR
0.19APR
0.78DPR
26.0%HS%
0.21FBPR
53%FBSR
437MAPS
9030Rounds

RockeT Statistics

#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
Jett
51.9%
4718
1.08
236.59
1.07
150.04
68.95%
0.83
0.16
0.77
0.22
54%
41/238
17.2%
2
Raze
35.9%
3209
1.11
247.34
1.04
161.88
70.48%
0.83
0.22
0.80
0.21
52%
18/109
16.5%
3
Reyna
2.7%
242
1.18
250.08
1.33
173.01
71.90%
0.90
0.16
0.68
0.16
54%
3/16
18.8%
4
Yoru
2.5%
213
1.08
226.00
0.99
147.37
70.89%
0.80
0.18
0.81
0.23
58%
3/20
15.0%
5
Waylay
1.6%
143
0.95
207.57
0.85
138.60
71.33%
0.69
0.27
0.81
0.20
54%
1/10
10.0%
6
Phoenix
1.4%
115
0.93
197.33
0.93
136.73
75.00%
0.73
0.20
0.78
0.12
42%
0/8
0.0%
7
Skye
1.4%
147
1.00
191.50
0.96
130.77
76.87%
0.70
0.34
0.73
0.10
48%
1/15
6.7%
8
Chamber
1.4%
136
0.89
198.67
0.92
131.65
64.71%
0.71
0.13
0.76
0.15
55%
2/13
15.4%
9
Neon
0.7%
63
1.21
263.00
1.19
158.87
66.67%
0.90
0.19
0.76
0.30
61%
0/2
0.0%
10
Cypher
0.2%
20
N/A
296.00
1.91
175.25
N/A
1.05
0.20
0.55
0.20
50%
N/A
N/A
11
KAY/O
0.2%
24
0.84
197.00
0.70
142.08
70.83%
0.58
0.38
0.83
0.13
38%
N/A
N/A

Team History

Jan 2026 - Apr 2026RAFHA eSPORTS
- - Jul 2024Gamax Esports
Feb 2022 - Jun 2023Geekay Esports
Jan 2022 - Jan 2022NASR Esports
- - Sep 2021La7zag eSports
- - Jul 2021Team Occupy
- - Jun 2021Ruined Esports
- - Dec 2020QLASH Egypt

Recent Matches

RockeT Events

No events.

RockeT News

No news.

Biography

Ahmed 'RockeT' Mohamed is a VALORANT esports player from Egypt who is currently playing for Team RA'AD. RockeT previously played for RAFHA eSPORTS and their most recent match was against Eintracht Frankfurt on June 4, 2026. RockeT total winnings currently stand at $23,412.64. RockeT has a current rating of 1.09 from a total 9030 rounds played. Other statistics include 238.6 Average Combat Score (ACS), 154.0 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 70.2% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. RockeT also boasts a first blood success rate of 53% followed by a 26.0% headshot percentage.