THESPIKE.GG
Zeni
Zeni
Age-
CountryEurope
Total Winnings$0
Compare
0.95Rating
190.4ACS
0.87K/D
125.2ADR
0.67KPR
0.32APR
0.76DPR
26.0%HS%
0.10FBPR
44%FBSR
63MAPS
1290Rounds

Zeni Statistics

#
AGENT
PICKRATE
ROUNDSPLAYED
RATING
ACS
K/D
ADR
KAST
KPR
APR
DPR
FBPR
FBSR
1VX
1VX%
1
Breach
19.0%
233
0.91
161.58
0.70
100.40
73.82%
0.52
0.54
0.75
0.05
34%
1/23
4.3%
2
Fade
17.5%
240
1.03
209.09
1.05
137.68
69.17%
0.77
0.23
0.73
0.08
45%
8/33
24.2%
3
Yoru
9.5%
114
1.00
206.17
1.08
125.75
63.16%
0.73
0.15
0.68
0.21
56%
2/9
22.2%
4
Skye
9.5%
128
0.92
189.50
0.90
130.48
68.75%
0.70
0.27
0.77
0.05
30%
0/11
0.0%
5
Omen
6.3%
83
0.89
162.50
0.83
105.45
68.67%
0.58
0.34
0.70
0.08
50%
2/10
20.0%
6
Neon
6.3%
85
1.05
210.25
0.94
141.69
72.94%
0.72
0.36
0.76
0.21
56%
1/5
20.0%
7
KAY/O
6.3%
83
0.99
206.00
0.87
141.41
75.90%
0.66
0.43
0.76
0.06
36%
0/8
0.0%
8
Iso
4.8%
66
0.99
203.67
0.85
133.71
71.21%
0.70
0.33
0.82
0.17
55%
0/4
0.0%
9
Cypher
4.8%
53
0.65
151.00
0.55
101.96
52.83%
0.51
0.15
0.92
0.13
47%
1/3
33.3%
10
Clove
4.8%
57
1.15
225.00
0.86
143.44
68.42%
0.74
0.49
0.86
0.05
38%
1/4
25.0%
11
Sova
3.2%
41
0.77
156.50
0.81
111.98
53.66%
0.63
0.20
0.78
0.05
25%
1/6
16.7%
12
Chamber
3.2%
48
0.82
188.50
0.92
124.52
58.33%
0.69
0.08
0.75
0.08
29%
1/3
33.3%
13
Phoenix
1.6%
26
1.26
262.00
1.19
173.92
69.23%
0.96
0.15
0.81
0.12
60%
0/1
0.0%
14
Reyna
1.6%
18
0.95
240.00
0.81
147.22
55.56%
0.72
0.22
0.89
0.28
50%
N/A
N/A
15
Brimstone
1.6%
15
0.45
134.00
0.36
87.73
53.33%
0.33
0.33
0.93
0.00
0%
N/A
N/A

Team History

Recent Matches

Zeni Events

No events.

Zeni News

No news.

Biography

Zeni is a VALORANT esports player who is currently playing for VOLKANIC TEAM, Tan'i Esports and Génesis. Zeni previously played for Dimonis eSports and their most recent match was against Suzaku Esports on November 1, 2026. Zeni has a current rating of 0.95 from a total 1290 rounds played. Other statistics include 190.4 Average Combat Score (ACS), 125.2 Average Damage Per Round (ADR) and an 67.6% Kill, Assist, Survival & Trading (KAST) percentage. Zeni also boasts a first blood success rate of 44% followed by a 26.0% headshot percentage.