CN Nationals - 2026: Pro Qualifier
A VALORANT tournament organized by Tencent Games, TJ Sports and Riot Games.
9th Jul, 2026 - 30th Jul, 2026
N/A
14
Top Players
sorted by RatingagentPicks
Agent
pickRate
Split
Haven
Ascent
Breeze
Lotus
Sunset
Summit
Omen
21.60%
(70/324)
(70/324)
31.25%
(10/32)
(10/32)
27.59%
(16/58)
(16/58)
17.31%
(9/52)
(9/52)
0%
24.24%
(16/66)
(16/66)
29.17%
(14/48)
(14/48)
11.36%
(5/44)
(5/44)
Neon
16.05%
(52/324)
(52/324)
21.88%
(7/32)
(7/32)
20.69%
(12/58)
(12/58)
5.77%
(3/52)
(3/52)
16.67%
(4/24)
(4/24)
12.12%
(8/66)
(8/66)
27.08%
(13/48)
(13/48)
11.36%
(5/44)
(5/44)
Sova
14.51%
(47/324)
(47/324)
0%
34.48%
(20/58)
(20/58)
19.23%
(10/52)
(10/52)
25.00%
(6/24)
(6/24)
0%
12.50%
(6/48)
(6/48)
11.36%
(5/44)
(5/44)
Cypher
12.96%
(42/324)
(42/324)
0%
22.41%
(13/58)
(13/58)
13.46%
(7/52)
(7/52)
0%
4.55%
(3/66)
(3/66)
22.92%
(11/48)
(11/48)
18.18%
(8/44)
(8/44)
Fade
9.57%
(31/324)
(31/324)
12.50%
(4/32)
(4/32)
0%
0%
0%
21.21%
(14/66)
(14/66)
14.58%
(7/48)
(7/48)
13.64%
(6/44)
(6/44)
Waylay
8.33%
(27/324)
(27/324)
12.50%
(4/32)
(4/32)
20.69%
(12/58)
(12/58)
1.92%
(1/52)
(1/52)
0%
1.52%
(1/66)
(1/66)
6.25%
(3/48)
(3/48)
13.64%
(6/44)
(6/44)
Viper
8.33%
(27/324)
(27/324)
31.25%
(10/32)
(10/32)
3.45%
(2/58)
(2/58)
0%
20.83%
(5/24)
(5/24)
12.12%
(8/66)
(8/66)
0%
4.55%
(2/44)
(2/44)
Chamber
6.48%
(21/324)
(21/324)
0%
10.34%
(6/58)
(6/58)
3.85%
(2/52)
(2/52)
4.17%
(1/24)
(1/24)
10.61%
(7/66)
(7/66)
6.25%
(3/48)
(3/48)
4.55%
(2/44)
(2/44)
Raze
6.17%
(20/324)
(20/324)
12.50%
(4/32)
(4/32)
0%
0%
0%
21.21%
(14/66)
(14/66)
4.17%
(2/48)
(2/48)
0%
Phoenix
6.17%
(20/324)
(20/324)
3.13%
(1/32)
(1/32)
10.34%
(6/58)
(6/58)
11.54%
(6/52)
(6/52)
4.17%
(1/24)
(1/24)
0%
2.08%
(1/48)
(1/48)
11.36%
(5/44)
(5/44)
Jett
5.25%
(17/324)
(17/324)
0%
10.34%
(6/58)
(6/58)
9.62%
(5/52)
(5/52)
16.67%
(4/24)
(4/24)
0%
2.08%
(1/48)
(1/48)
2.27%
(1/44)
(1/44)
Astra
4.01%
(13/324)
(13/324)
0%
6.90%
(4/58)
(4/58)
1.92%
(1/52)
(1/52)
4.17%
(1/24)
(1/24)
0%
0%
15.91%
(7/44)
(7/44)
Sage
3.40%
(11/324)
(11/324)
6.25%
(2/32)
(2/32)
0%
1.92%
(1/52)
(1/52)
0%
0%
10.42%
(5/48)
(5/48)
6.82%
(3/44)
(3/44)
Skye
2.47%
(8/324)
(8/324)
18.75%
(6/32)
(6/32)
0%
0%
0%
3.03%
(2/66)
(2/66)
0%
0%
Vyse
2.47%
(8/324)
(8/324)
0%
0%
1.92%
(1/52)
(1/52)
0%
10.61%
(7/66)
(7/66)
0%
0%
Harbor
1.54%
(5/324)
(5/324)
0%
0%
0%
20.83%
(5/24)
(5/24)
0%
0%
0%
Yoru
1.54%
(5/324)
(5/324)
0%
1.72%
(1/58)
(1/58)
5.77%
(3/52)
(3/52)
0%
0%
2.08%
(1/48)
(1/48)
0%
Deadlock
1.23%
(4/324)
(4/324)
3.13%
(1/32)
(1/32)
0%
0%
0%
0%
4.17%
(2/48)
(2/48)
2.27%
(1/44)
(1/44)
KAY/O
0.93%
(3/324)
(3/324)
0%
0%
1.92%
(1/52)
(1/52)
4.17%
(1/24)
(1/24)
0%
0%
2.27%
(1/44)
(1/44)
Reyna
0.93%
(3/324)
(3/324)
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
2.08%
(1/48)
(1/48)
4.55%
(2/44)
(2/44)
Iso
0.93%
(3/324)
(3/324)
0%
1.72%
(1/58)
(1/58)
0%
8.33%
(2/24)
(2/24)
0%
0%
0%
Breach
0.31%
(1/324)
(1/324)
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
2.27%
(1/44)
(1/44)
Veto
0.31%
(1/324)
(1/324)
3.13%
(1/32)
(1/32)
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
Killjoy
0.31%
(1/324)
(1/324)
0%
1.72%
(1/58)
(1/58)
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
playedMaps
No stats available
weaponsUsage
No stats available
VALORANT China National Competition
This event makes part of the VALORANT China National Competition series. The series page includes all the events that happened including circuit points per region if available.Visit Series
vct 2023
For all information about the VCT 2023, check out our VCT Hub. There you will find our FAQ to answer all of your questions and details about the teams, different Leagues, and more.