VALORANT Champions Tour 2026 - Pacific Stage 1
A VALORANT tournament organized by Riot Games where 12 teams are competing for a spot at the VCT Masters London.
1st Apr, 2026 - 17th May, 2026
N/A
12
Top Players
sorted by RatingagentPicks
Agent
pickRate
Split
Bind
Haven
Ascent
Breeze
Fracture
Pearl
Lotus
Neon
67.11%
(153/228)
(153/228)
37.50%
(12/32)
(12/32)
75.00%
(15/20)
(15/20)
75.00%
(24/32)
(24/32)
16.67%
(1/6)
(1/6)
71.88%
(23/32)
(23/32)
71.88%
(23/32)
(23/32)
75.00%
(24/32)
(24/32)
73.81%
(31/42)
(31/42)
Omen
39.47%
(90/228)
(90/228)
53.13%
(17/32)
(17/32)
0%
81.25%
(26/32)
(26/32)
66.67%
(4/6)
(4/6)
21.88%
(7/32)
(7/32)
0%
0%
85.71%
(36/42)
(36/42)
Viper
31.58%
(72/228)
(72/228)
53.13%
(17/32)
(17/32)
65.00%
(13/20)
(13/20)
3.13%
(1/32)
(1/32)
0%
81.25%
(26/32)
(26/32)
0%
0%
35.71%
(15/42)
(15/42)
Fade
26.32%
(60/228)
(60/228)
21.88%
(7/32)
(7/32)
5.00%
(1/20)
(1/20)
6.25%
(2/32)
(2/32)
0%
0%
3.13%
(1/32)
(1/32)
53.13%
(17/32)
(17/32)
76.19%
(32/42)
(32/42)
Skye
25.00%
(57/228)
(57/228)
46.88%
(15/32)
(15/32)
65.00%
(13/20)
(13/20)
31.25%
(10/32)
(10/32)
0%
0%
25.00%
(8/32)
(8/32)
21.88%
(7/32)
(7/32)
9.52%
(4/42)
(4/42)
Sova
23.25%
(53/228)
(53/228)
0%
0%
50.00%
(16/32)
(16/32)
66.67%
(4/6)
(4/6)
81.25%
(26/32)
(26/32)
0%
21.88%
(7/32)
(7/32)
0%
Raze
19.30%
(44/228)
(44/228)
28.13%
(9/32)
(9/32)
15.00%
(3/20)
(3/20)
0%
0%
0%
34.38%
(11/32)
(11/32)
0%
50.00%
(21/42)
(21/42)
Astra
19.30%
(44/228)
(44/228)
15.63%
(5/32)
(5/32)
5.00%
(1/20)
(1/20)
6.25%
(2/32)
(2/32)
0%
9.38%
(3/32)
(3/32)
0%
100.00%
(32/32)
(32/32)
2.38%
(1/42)
(1/42)
Cypher
17.98%
(41/228)
(41/228)
15.63%
(5/32)
(5/32)
0%
43.75%
(14/32)
(14/32)
16.67%
(1/6)
(1/6)
0%
53.13%
(17/32)
(17/32)
12.50%
(4/32)
(4/32)
0%
Brimstone
17.98%
(41/228)
(41/228)
0%
75.00%
(15/20)
(15/20)
0%
0%
0%
81.25%
(26/32)
(26/32)
0%
0%
Chamber
17.11%
(39/228)
(39/228)
0%
15.00%
(3/20)
(3/20)
31.25%
(10/32)
(10/32)
16.67%
(1/6)
(1/6)
12.50%
(4/32)
(4/32)
0%
46.88%
(15/32)
(15/32)
14.29%
(6/42)
(6/42)
Jett
16.67%
(38/228)
(38/228)
21.88%
(7/32)
(7/32)
5.00%
(1/20)
(1/20)
21.88%
(7/32)
(7/32)
50.00%
(3/6)
(3/6)
34.38%
(11/32)
(11/32)
0%
15.63%
(5/32)
(5/32)
9.52%
(4/42)
(4/42)
Waylay
14.91%
(34/228)
(34/228)
18.75%
(6/32)
(6/32)
35.00%
(7/20)
(7/20)
18.75%
(6/32)
(6/32)
16.67%
(1/6)
(1/6)
0%
25.00%
(8/32)
(8/32)
12.50%
(4/32)
(4/32)
4.76%
(2/42)
(2/42)
Phoenix
14.04%
(32/228)
(32/228)
0%
5.00%
(1/20)
(1/20)
31.25%
(10/32)
(10/32)
0%
12.50%
(4/32)
(4/32)
3.13%
(1/32)
(1/32)
46.88%
(15/32)
(15/32)
2.38%
(1/42)
(1/42)
Vyse
13.16%
(30/228)
(30/228)
12.50%
(4/32)
(4/32)
0%
0%
50.00%
(3/6)
(3/6)
0%
0%
9.38%
(3/32)
(3/32)
47.62%
(20/42)
(20/42)
Killjoy
11.40%
(26/228)
(26/228)
0%
0%
12.50%
(4/32)
(4/32)
0%
0%
6.25%
(2/32)
(2/32)
50.00%
(16/32)
(16/32)
9.52%
(4/42)
(4/42)
Breach
8.33%
(19/228)
(19/228)
0%
0%
3.13%
(1/32)
(1/32)
0%
0%
53.13%
(17/32)
(17/32)
0%
2.38%
(1/42)
(1/42)
Tejo
7.89%
(18/228)
(18/228)
3.13%
(1/32)
(1/32)
0%
0%
0%
0%
31.25%
(10/32)
(10/32)
21.88%
(7/32)
(7/32)
0%
KAY/O
7.46%
(17/228)
(17/228)
0%
10.00%
(2/20)
(2/20)
0%
0%
34.38%
(11/32)
(11/32)
0%
12.50%
(4/32)
(4/32)
0%
Harbor
6.14%
(14/228)
(14/228)
0%
0%
3.13%
(1/32)
(1/32)
0%
40.63%
(13/32)
(13/32)
0%
0%
0%
Deadlock
4.82%
(11/228)
(11/228)
6.25%
(2/32)
(2/32)
10.00%
(2/20)
(2/20)
15.63%
(5/32)
(5/32)
0%
0%
3.13%
(1/32)
(1/32)
0%
2.38%
(1/42)
(1/42)
Veto
3.07%
(7/228)
(7/228)
6.25%
(2/32)
(2/32)
0%
0%
0%
0%
15.63%
(5/32)
(5/32)
0%
0%
Sage
1.75%
(4/228)
(4/228)
0%
0%
0%
16.67%
(1/6)
(1/6)
9.38%
(3/32)
(3/32)
0%
0%
0%
Yoru
1.75%
(4/228)
(4/228)
3.13%
(1/32)
(1/32)
5.00%
(1/20)
(1/20)
3.13%
(1/32)
(1/32)
16.67%
(1/6)
(1/6)
0%
0%
0%
0%
Gekko
0.88%
(2/228)
(2/228)
0%
10.00%
(2/20)
(2/20)
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
Iso
0.44%
(1/228)
(1/228)
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
2.38%
(1/42)
(1/42)
playedMaps
No stats available
weaponsUsage
No stats available
VALORANT Champions Tour 2026
This event makes part of the VALORANT Champions Tour 2026 series. The series page includes all the events that happened including circuit points per region if available.Visit Series
vct 2023
For all information about the VCT 2023, check out our VCT Hub. There you will find our FAQ to answer all of your questions and details about the teams, different Leagues, and more.